FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 9794363
nr 979 4363
CHEST OF DRAWERS
19th century, med skrivskiva & klaffar, length: 60 + 2x17, width: 44 cm, height: 80 cm, wear.
1800-tal, med skrivskiva & klaffar, längd: 60 + 2x17, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 300
Monday September 7 2015
at 20:47:01
100 kr
250 kr